Ersatzfilter für Wäschetrockner

AEG

Artikel Nummer 1123156000

Maße ca. 225 x 160 x 10 mm

Zum EBAY Shop (Bitte anklicken)

Modelle:
LTHWP 91601408601
LTHWP 91601414900
LTHWP 916011413600
LTHWP 91601414300
LTHWP 91601413700
LTHWP 916014086
LTHWP 916014136
LTHWP 916014137
LTHWP 916014143
LTHWP 916014149
LTHWP 916014190
LTHWP 916014219
LTH8080WP